Вие сте тук

"Б" РФГ / Group "B" 1959/60

 

  класиране: 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16.
1. Берое Ст. Загора   1/05 1-1 16/08 4-0 26/06 3-0 20/03 1-0 11/10 2-1 24/04 0-0 22/11 1-0 30/08 1-1 25/10 1-1 22/05 3-1 13/09 0-0 6/03 3-0 12/06 2-1 03/04 3-0 6/12 1-1
2. Марек Ст. Димитров 4/10 3-0   29/05 2-1 3/04 3-0 19/06 1-0 18/10 4-1 13/09 4-0 20/03 0-1 3/07 1-0 29/11 1-0 8/11 2-1 30/08 6-1 15/05 3-1 6/03 2-0 01/11 3-0 25/04 2-1
3. Черно море Варна 13/03 1-0 25/10 1-0   7/05 1-0 8/11 1-2 23/08 2-0 9/08 1-0 27/09 4-0 19/06 1-4 06/09 1-0 27/03 2-0 3/07 3-0 22/05 2-0 17/04 1-1 29/11 3-1 11/10 3-0
4. Волов Koларовград 29/11 1-0 6/09 5-1 4/10 1-1   15/05 3-4 3/07 3-1 19/06 3-1 27/03 1-0 18/10 3-1 13/03 2-0 9/08 1-0 8/11 1-0 25/04 1-0 23/08 0-0 29/05 1-0 13/09 2-0
5. Локомотив Пловдив 23/08 1-0 21/11 1-0 22/06 0-2 11/10 3-0   27/03 1-0 13/03 1-0 xx/xx 2-1 29/11 2-0 17/04 2-2 6/09 3-1 9/08 2-0 25/10 1-0 27/09 0-1 03/07 3-2 22/05 1-0
6. Добруджа Толбухин 15/05 2-0 22/05 2-1 20/03 1-0 6/12 1-2 30/08 1-0   4/10 1-0 26/06 2-2 3/04 1-1 12/06 1-0 25/10 2-1 23/04 3-0 16/08 3-2 xx/xx 2-0 13/09 2-1 6/03 1-0
7. Арда Кърджали 27/09 0-2 17/04 3-2 6/03 1-0 xx/xx 2-0 16/08 2-1 xx/xx 3-1   12/06 1-1 20/03 2-1 22/05 2-0 11/10 2-2 3/04 2-0 6/12 1-0 25/10 1-0 30/08 4-2 26/06 2-0
8. Академик София 19/06 1-2 16/09 0-1 24/04 0-1 29/08 1-1 4/10 2-1 29/11 2-1 8/11 3-0   14/05 1-1 09/08 2-1 3/07 2-0 29/05 0-0 12/09 0-0 13/03 0-0 18/10 1-0 3/04 9-0
9. Етър Търново 27/03 0-1 6/12 3-2 22/11 2-1 22/05 4-1 26/06 2-2 6/09 4-2 23/08 1-1 11/10 0-1   27/09 0-1 17/04 1-0 13/03 3-1 12/06 4-2 xx/xx 3-2 09/08 1-2 25/10 2-1
10. Локомотив Г.Оряховица 29/05 0-0 26/06 2-2 3/04 1-2 16/08 0-1 13/09 2-0 8/11 2-0 18/10 2-0 06/03 1-1 25/04 4-1   19/06 1-1 15/05 2-0 30/08 0-0 6/12 5-2 04/10 1-2 20/03 3-2
11. Раковски Димитровград 18/10 0-0 12/06 3-4 30/08 0-0 6/03 0-0 3/04 0-0 29/05 1-1 15/05 2-2 06/12 3-0 13/09 2-1 22/11 0-1   4/10 0-0 20/03 1-0 26/06 1-0 23/04 2-2 16/08 1-0
12. Чавдар Б. Слатина 17/04 2-0 27/03 5-2 6/12 2-1 12/06 3-1 6/03 0-0 27/09 2-0 6/09 1-0 25/10 0-0 16/08 1-1 11/10 1-1 xx/xx 0-1   26/06 1-2 22/05 1-0 20/03 2-1 22/11 1-0
13. Ботев Враца 9/08 0-1 11/10 0-1 18/10 1-0 27/09 1-5 29/05 2-0 13/03 2-4 3/07 3-1 17/04 1-0 8/11 4-0 27/03 1-0 23/08 1-0 29/11 1-1   6/09 3-1 19/06 2-1 xx/xx 1-0
14. Ген. Заимов Сливен 8/11 1-2 9/08 1-0 13/09 0-0 20/03 0-1 25/04 1-2 19/06 2-2 29/05 3-0 16/08 1-1 4/10 0-0 03/07 3-0 29/11 1-2 18/10 1-0 3/04 4-0   15/05 2-1 30/08 7-0
15. Ч. знаме Павликени 6/09 0-0 13/03 1-1 26/06 1-2 25/10 2-1 6/12 1-1 17/04 3-1 27/03 2-0 22/05 1-0 6/03 1-1 xx/xx 2-2 27/09 1-1 23/08 2-1 22/11 1-0 11/10 2-2   12/06 1-1
16. Ботев Благоевград 3/07 1-1 27/09 1-1 15/05 2-1 17/04 1-0 18/10 3-1 9/08 4-1 29/11 2-1 06/09 2-0 29/05 3-2 23/08 2-1 13/03 1-2 19/06 0-0 4/10 0-0 27/03 1-1 08/11 3-0  

 

  крайно класиране: м. п. р. з. г.р. т.
1. Берое Ст. Загора         35-20 38
2. Марек Ст. Димитров         56-36 38
3. Черно море Варна         39-26 36
4. Волов Koларовград         41-34 36
5. Локомотив Пловдив         37-31 35
6. Добруджа Толбухин         41-47 30
7. Арда Кърджали         34-41 29
8. Академик София         32-29 28
9. Етър Търново         45-47 28
10. Локомотив Г.Оряховица         36-35 27
11. Раковски Димитровград         29-34 27
12. Чавдар Б. Слатина         26-36 27
13. Ботев Враца         30-40 26
14. Ген. Заимов Сливен         38-35 25
15. Ч. знаме Павликени         36-47 25
16. Ботев Благоевград         32-49 25