You are here

"Б" РФГ / Group "B" 1974/75

 

 

    1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1. ЖСК Спртак Варна   1-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 3-1 3-0 5-0 5-0 3-0 1-2 4-1 3-0 4-1 2-0 3-2 1-0 2-1 1-0 3-0
2. Добруджа Толбухин 1-0   4-1 1-0 1-1 4-0 0-0 2-0 2-1 2-1 2-0 4-0 1-0 2-0 1-1 2-1 1-0 1-2 0-0 3-0
3. А. Кънчев Трявна 2-0 3-0   2-1 2-0 1-1 2-2 1-2 1-0 5-2 1-0 1-0 3-0 2-1 3-1 1-1 2-0 1-0 4-0c 3-1
4. Академик Свищов 2-0 1-0 4-1   0-0 1-0 1-0 3-0 1-0 4-0 3-0 2-1 2-0 3-1 3-0 1-0 2-0 3-1 4-1 2-0
5. Бдин Видин 0-1 1-1 0-0 2-1   2-0 3-1 2-2 2-0 2-1 3-1 2-0 3-0 1-0 0-1 3-0 0-0 2-1 4-0 2-1
6. Раковски Севлиево 1-0 1-1 2-2 2-2 2-1   3-1 1-0 1-0 2-3 2-1 2-1 2-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 2-1 2-0 1-1 2-1
7. Септ. слава Мих-град 0-0 2-0 3-1 1-0 1-2 1-1   2-1 2-1 2-0 3-1 2-0 2-1 3-0 1-0 3-1 1-2 3-1 4-1 2-1
8. ЖСК Метлург Мездра 3-0 3-0 1-0 2-1 2-1 0-0 0-0   2-0 1-1 2-2 0-0 3-1 2-0 1-0 1-0 0-0 3-0 3-0 1-0
9. Д. Ватев Белослав 1-1 2-0 3-0 1-0 0-0 2-0 2-1 2-1   2-1 2-1 3-1 0-0 4-1 1-0 5-0 2-1 1-1 5-3 4-2
10. Кърпачев Ловеч 2-0 2-2 4-0 4-1 1-1 1-3 3-3 2-0 2-1   2-1 0-1 2-0 1-0 1-0 3-0 3-1 0-0 1-1 4-2
11. Чавдар Троян 1-1 3-1 1-3 2-0 3-0 3-1 3-0 2-1 3-1 4-0   3-2 1-1 3-0 1-0 0-1 1-0 2-1 3-0 3-0
12. Локомотив Г. Оряховица 2-1 1-0 1-1 2-0 1-0 1-2 1-0 0-1 3-0 0-0 2-0   1-3 5-0 2-2 2-0 2-0 2-1 4-1 2-0
13. Волов Шумен 0-2 1-0 4-2 3-0 3-1 3-0c 1-2 2-2 1-0 1-2 2-1 0-0   1-1 2-0 0-0 2-0 3-0 5-3 3-1
14. Ч. знаме Павликени 0-0 2-2 3-1 1-0 2-1 2-2 2-1 1-0 3-0 2-1 2-0 2-0 1-1   2-1 2-0 2-0 2-0 1-1 2-0
15. Светкавица Търговище 1-0 1-1 1-3 2-2 1-0 2-1 3-0 3-0 1-2 0-0 2-3 1-0 1-0 2-0   1-0 1-0 3-1 2-1 1-0
16. Ком Берковица 1-1 0-0 1-0 0-1 0-0 2-1 1-1 1-2 5-1 5-1 1-1 0-0 3-2 1-0 1-0   3-1 2-1 3-0 2-0
17. Доростол Силистра 1-2 2-3 0-0 2-1 0-0 1-0 0-0 2-1 0-0 5-1 1-0 0-2 0-0 3-2 2-2 1-1   2-0 3-1 1-1
18. Локомотив Русе 0-0 0-1 2-2 1-0 0-2 2-1 2-0 2-1 3-2 5-1 3-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-1   2-0 4-2
19. Локомотив Дряново 0-0 1-2 2-4 2-1 0-2 0-2 1-1 1-0 3-2 2-3 2-0 1-0 1-2 1-1 1-0 4-1 2-1 3-0   3-2
20. Лудогорец Разград 1-2 2-2 3-1 0-1 1-1 2-2 2-1 5-0 0-1 0-0 2-1 2-0 2-1 3-0 2-1 1-0 2-2 0-0 1-1  

 

 

 

    1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1. Берое Ст. Загора                                        
2. Черноморец Бургас                                        
3. Торпедо Карлово                                        
4. Слив. герой Сливница                                        
5. Бенковски Пазарджик                                        
6. Беласица Петрич                                        
7. Димитровград                                        
8. Хасково                                        
9. Марица Пловдив                                        
10. Марек Ст.Димитров                                        
11. Черноморец Несебър                                        
12. Арда Кърджали                                        
13. Н. Лъсков Ямбол                                        
14. Тракия Н. Кричим                                        
15. Родопа Смолян                                        
16. Велбъжд Кюстендил                                        
17. Яворов Чирпан                                        
18. Асеновец Асеновград                                        
19. Партизанин Първомай                                        
20. Горубсо Мадан